Сьомий випуск - 1967р.



1.          Абрагамовська Світлана Юхимівна

2.         Абрагамовський Андрій Костянтинович

3.         Андрощук Володимир Іванович

4.         Андрощук Галина Павлівна

5.         Андрощук Ганна Степанівна

6.         Андрущенко Леонід Іванович

7.         Бабала Тетяна Іллінічна

8.        Байдак Алла Євгенівна

9.        Барановський Василь Михайлович

10.      Басалига Ганна Миколаївна

11.       Басалига Сергій Іванович

12.       Баталова Ганна Дмитрівна

13.       Бедрійчук Валентина Іванівна

14.       Безпечук Микола Борисович

15.       Безусяк Володимир Іванович

16.       Боброва Надія Гнатівна

17.       Богачук Зоя Григорівна

18.       Боднарчик Ярослава Василівна

19.       Борис Лариса Павлівна

20.       Буда Адам Степанович

21.       Бучак Нестор Васильович

22.       Бучик Василь Григорович

23.       Василишин Євген Степанович

24.       Васін Павло Костянтинович

25.       Вергун Володимир Данилович

26.       Вершигора Володимир Григорович

27.       Волтарніст Аркадій Степанович

28.       Гадомська Олена Юхимівна

29.       Гайдукевич Ольга Бориславівна

30.       Галадза Романна Захарівна

31.       Гардецький Михайло Степанович

32.       Гойдра Єлизавета Іванівна

33.       Гончарик Ганна Дмитрівна

34.       Гончарик Любомир Іванович

35.       Гордієнко-Невмержицька Галина Іванівна

36.       Гордієць Лариса Іванівна

37.       Горобей Марія Федорівна

38.       Граєвська Роза Василівна

39.       Гриба Ганна Степанівна

40.       Грижак Дмитро Васильович

41.       Гринчук Марія Михайлівна

42.       Грунтковська Тамара Павлівна

43.       Гудима Віктор Казимирович

44.       Гулько Лариса Михайлівна

45.        Гур’єв Юрій Данилович

46.       Гурома Ніна Станіславівна

47.       Гурома Степан Іванович

48.       Гуцайлюк Андрій Ярославович

49.       Данилишина Валентина Степанівна

50.       Демчишин Ілля Олексійович

51.       Демчишин Людмила Іванівна

52.       Джигун Анатолій Миколайович

53.       Довга Надія Ярославівна

54.       Довгий Василь Іванович

55.       Довгошия Неоніла Харитонівна

56.       Дорож Марія Володимирівна

57.       Драбчук Олексій Антонович

58.       Драгоненко Віктор Іванович

59.       Дупляк Володимир Васильович

60.       Дутка Ярослава Григорівна

61.       Євсєєва Зоя Миколаївна

62.       Єременко Софія Казимирівна

63.       Жмудь Володимир Пилипович

64.       Жовнір Іван Кіндратович

65.       Заблуда Анатолій Несторович

66.       Заєнчковська Тамара Володимирівна

67.       Зелінська-Середницька Валентина Кирилівна

68.       Зубенко Галина Костянтинівна

69.       Іванова Євгенія Аркадіївна

70.       Карнковська Надія Семенівна

71.       Килимник В’ячеслав Федорович

72.       Килимник Ольга Микитівна

73.       Клівак Антоніна Антонівна

74.       Коваль Олександр Григорович

75.       Ковальова Лідія Радіонівна

76.       Ковальова Світлана Гнатівна

77.       Козяр Ігор Миколайович

78.       Комар Степан Омелянович

79.       Комарець Олексій Антонович

80.       Кононюк-Григорчук Марія Петрівна

81.       Кравчик Христина Омелянівна

82.       Кравчук Галина Сафронівна

83.       Кротюк Лідія Миколаївна

84.       Круль Юхим Наумович

85.       Круцкевич Світлана Ісидорівна

86.       Коб’юк Петро Павлович

87.       Кудринецький Віктор Филимонович

88.       Кульчицька Галина Андріївна

89.       Курко Галина Борисівна

90.       Кухарчук Володимир Трохимович

91.       Лазаревич Даниїл Миколайович

92.       Лакей Ольга Андріївна

93.       Ланкіс Йосип Давидович

94.       Левішко Людмила Іванівна

95.       Лисенко Людмила Ілларіонівна

96.       Литвінська Світлана Борисівна

97.       Ліповський Микола Самойлович

98.       Ліщина Віра Адольфівна

99.       Логуш Романна Василівна

100.  Ломанченко Олена Дмитрівна

101.  Ляшко Валентина Пилипівна

102.  Мазур Євгенія Іванівна

103.  Малаховський Володимир Миколайович

104.  Мартинюк Олена Степанівна

105.  Маслова Неля Антонівна

106.  Михайлик Ярослав Іванович

107.  Михайловська Міла Олександрівна

108.  Мокрота Галина Володимирівна

109.  Молько-Зварич Світлана Іванівна

110.  Мосієнко Олександр Сидорович

111.  Мшанецька Станіслава Броніславівна

112.  Мшанецький Богдан Андрійович

113.  Набухотний Ананій Кирилович

114.  Назаревич-Гурська Марія Павлівна

115.  Нальотова Ольга Миколаївна

116.  Нестерова Тамара Максимівна

117.  Носоненко Любов Іванівна

118.  Носовська Раїса Миколаївна

119.  Нульман Ірина Володимирівна

120.  Орищак Орест Богданович

121.  Осійська Ганна Юріївна

122.  Павлівець Ярослав Олексійович

123.  Павлюк  Олександр Іванович

124.  Паламарчук Зоряна Дем’янівна

125.  Паламарчук Олександр Антонович

126.  Палій Борис Іванович

127.  П’єнтий Василь Порфирович

128.  Пахолков Михайло Ілліч

129.  Петришин Марія Андріївна

130.  Петрова Алевтина Костянтинівна

131.  Петровський Іван Григорович

132.  Петрук Степан Макарович

133.  Підгайний Богдан Миколайович

134.  Піменова Любов Денисівна

135.  Пирогова Лідія Сергіївна

136.  Плавуцька Марія Юліанівна

137.  Повар Лариса Антонівна

138.  Подвірна Зоряна Дмитрівна

139.  Подільська Іванна Петрівна

140.  Полюк Галина Петрівна

141.  Постнова Алла Григорівна

142.  Постригач Надія Іванівна

143.  Похажельська Лариса Михайлівна

144.  Рейда Мартин Йосипович

145.  Рибалко Валентина Григорівна

146.  Романенко Лідія Анікіївна

147.  Рудик Валентина Іванівна

148.  Сагалянова Лариса Олександрівна

149.  Садовська Марія Станіславівна

150.  Саєнко Лариса Миколаївна

151.  Самотіс Григорій Якович

152.  Саньоцька Іванна Іванівна

153.  Саюк Наталія Павлівна

154.  Середницький Йосип Йосипович

155.  Синовицький Володимир Романович

156.  Сковронська Ірина Миколаївна

157.  Слободян Ніна Панасівна

158.  Слободян Олег Іванович

159.  Слободянюк Василь Пилипович

160.  Собчишин Юліан Вікторович

161.  Солоненчук Павло Мусійович

162.  Степаненко Ольга Іванівна

163.  Стецюк Василь Стефанович

164.  Сторожук Петро Григорович

165.  Сутиський Василь Федорович

166.  Тельна Ганна Костянтинівна

167.  Тельний Едуард Іванович

168.  Тихоненко Євдокія Макарівна

169.  Тіяра Петро Тимофійович

170.  Тіяра Людмила Ярославівна

171.  Тимоніна Інна Іванівна

172.  Ткаченко Фаїна Михайлівна

173.  Ткачук Митрофан Володимирович

174.  Тригуб Володимир Миколайович

175.  Триндяк Володимир Остапович

176.  Тришнівський Анатолій Кузьмич

177.  Тронц Людмила Тимофіївна

178.  Трохименко Микола Олександрович

179.  Туманов Валерій Іванович

180.  Туманова Людмила Георгіївна

181.  Устима Віталій Григорович

182.  Федоренко Таміла Олександрівна

183.  Федорук Калісія Іванівна

184.  Хірна Зоя Олександрівна

185.  Черній Ярослав Мефодійович

186.  Чернушак Іван Миколайович

187.  Чехівська Надія Дмитрівна

188.  Чорна Галина Омелянівна

189.  Шаталова Лариса Митрофанівна

190.  Шелест Фелікс Костянтинович

191.  Штабровський Іван Зігмундович

192.  Шуст Любов Іванівна

193.  Ягодка-Гуристюк Ганна Марківна

194.  Якимчук Ярема Васильович


Перший випуск вечірньої форми навчання – 1967р.


         1. Андрющенко Надія Михайлівна

    2. Аболмасова Алла Борисівна

    3. Баездорф Емма Олександрівна

    4. Балас Валентина Миколаївна

    5. Голопапа Петро Іванович

    6.   Денисов Микола Єгорович

    7. Жбанов Анатолій Сергійович

    8.  Кузнєцова Неля Євгенівна

    9.  Кардаш Марія Іванівна

    10. Кравченко Михайло Степанович

    11.  Кормушкін Володимир Васильович

    12. Корольчук Олексій Григорович

    13. Луб’янська Галина Прокопівна

    14. Михальчишин Станіслав Васильович

    15. Михайлов Олег Тимофійович

    16. Ніколаєць Алевтина Максимівна

    17.  Назаренко Поліна Іванівна

    18. Охрименко Ольга Михайлівна

    19.  Пиляцький Костянтин Михайлович

    20.  Печений Іван Данилович

    21. Рудик Ольга Іванівна

    22. Садова Таїсія Григорівна

    23. Спиридонов Федір Миколайович

    24. Сороковська Зінаїда Семенівна

    25. Савосько Василь Юхимович

    26. Трач Зіновій Романович

    27. Тропотяга Валентина Василівна

    28. Федонюк Зоя Дмитрівна

    29. Чалюк Клавдія Іванівна

    30.  Шелест Валентина Мойсеївна

    31. Шнуренко Михайло Іванович

    32.  Ямчук Дмитро Максимович