Восьмий випуск - 1968р.



1. Алексєєва Тамара Дмитрівна

2. Андрущенко Ярослава Іванівна

3. Антикало Іван Савович

4. Антонишин Павло Семенович

5. Балаушко Микола Борисович

6. Балаушко Тамара Федорівна

7. Бандура Надія Миколаївна

8. Барабанчик Володимир Григорович

9. Бережнюк Володимир Бенедиктович

10. Білашова Валентина Григорівна

11. Білоус Валентина Миколаївна

12. Білоус Олексій Євсейович

13. Бобко-Защинська Алла Антонівна

14. Боговід Ганна Володимирівна

15. Богуш Світлана Євгенівна

16. Бойчук Валентина Петрівна

17. Бречко Мирослава Борисівна

18. Бричук Євген Федорович

19. Буняк Віра Іванівна

20. Буян Віра Степанівна

21. Васьків Лариса Василівна

22. Ващенко Ніна Єфремівна

23. Велько Світлана Григорівна

24. Вельма Василь Петрович

25. Веренжак Килина Петрівна

26. Вишневська Валентина Павлівна

27. Вікалюк Людмила Євгенівна

28. Власенко Раїса Яківна

29. Воробей Леонід Степанович

30. Гавронська Галина Іванівна

31. Галт Олександр Кирилович

32. Гарбуз Ганна Степанівна

33. Гарбуз Тарас Федорович

34. Герасименко Альбіна Олександрівна

35. Герасименко Ірина Василівна

36. Гладченко Галина Степанівна

37. Гнатів Остап Михайлович

38. Голка Неоніла Володимирівна

39. Головатий Володимир Дмитрович

40. Голубенна Лідія Степанівна

41. Горбач Ананій Федорович

42. Горбовий Мар’ян Михайлович

43. Горішній Анатолій Васильович

44. Граєвський Богуслав Іванович

45. Гречух Ганна Михайлівна

46. Гринюк Володимир Олександрович

47. Гром Георгій Іванович

48. Гуменюк Таїсія Юхимівна

49. Гурський Ігор Петрович

50. Гускіна Ольга Олегівна

51. Дацюк Марія Іванівна

52. Демянова Марія Антонівна

53. Денека Віра Миколаївна

54. Денисюк Борис Семенович

55. Джигун Валентина Андріївна

56. Дзюбенко Петро Андрійович

57. Донська Олена Лазарівна

58. Донський Марк Йосипович

59. Дорожовська Василина Костянтинівна

60. Дорошенко Ярослава Василівна

61. Доскоч Валентина Миколаївна

62. Драч Олена Миколаївна

63. Дубина Зінаїда Сергіївна

64. Дуц Софія Трохимівна

65. Заворотний Аркадій Михайлович

66. Задворний Анатолій Пилипович

67. Заляза Лариса Сильвестрівна

68. Замотаєва Неля Порфирівна

69. Захарова Любов Андріївна

70. Заєць Максим Єфремович

71. Заяць Неоніла Іванівна

72. Зелененький Григорій Гнатович

73. Зозуля Людмила Михайлівна

74. Зраєнко Володимир Григорович

75. Іваненко Марія Яківна

76. Каменобродський Марат Абрамович

77. Карпенко Володимир Панасович

78. Кошміна Зоя Іванівна

79. Квік Ігор Іванович

80. Кирилова Раїса Миколаївна

81. Кисіль Алла Федорівна

82. Кисіль Лілія Костянтинівна

83. Кіндрачук Богдан Дмитрович

84. Кісіна Інна Арсентіївна

85. Кіт Олег Миколайович

86. Клімчик Василь Петрович

87. Ковалков В’ячеслав Ларіонович

88. Ковтун Ольга Вікторівна

89. Кожушко Алла Лаврентіївна

90. Козачук Олексій Пилипович

91. Козяр Віра Василівна

92. Козяр Євдокія Тимофіївна

93. Колодій Тамара Порфирівна

94. Коннова Оксана Миколаївна

95. Копач Богдан Ілліч

96. Копач Олександра Григорівна

97. Корнійчук Юрій Олексійович

98. Коровіна Вікторія Миколаївна

99. Косован Георгій Максимович

100. Кот Ольга Василівна

101. Кравченко Надія Миколаївна

102. Кушнірська Елеонора Михайлівна

103. Лафінчук Микола Григорович

104. Лисенко Ольга Никифорівна

105. Ліщенко Антоніна Левківна

106. Ліщенко Олександр Семенович

107. Лясевич Оксана Олексіївна

108. Ляшенко Марія Андріївна

109. Ляшко Василь Терентійович

110. Мажар Ганна Миколаївна

111. Максим’як Наталія Михайлівна

112. Максим’як Ярослав Васильович

113. Мамонова Емма Абрамівна

114. Матковський Гарольд Юхимович

115. Мейклер Дора Самуїлівна

116. Мех Світлана Петрівна

117. Міщерякова Валентина Опанасівна

118. Москаленко Степан Ананійович

119. Мулляр Інна Борисівна

120. Найчук Галина Василівна

121. Огородник Леонід Павлович

122. Оконська Віра Михайлівна

123. Окопна Оксана Богданівна

124. Олашин Богдана Романівна

125. Олійник Надія Микитівна

126. Олійник Ольга Михайлівна

127. Онищук Зоя Олександрівна

128. Павленко Аліса Володимирівна

129. Пастернак Іванна Йосипівна

130. Перепелична Галина Олександрівна

131. Перепеличний Володимир Іванович

132. Петрова Світлана Василівна

133. Підгірний Володимир Прокопович

134. Плішко Раїса Іванівна

135. Побережник Віра Сидорівна

136. Повар Олександр Васильович

137. Подольський Іван Григорович

138. Подорожний Василь Петрович

139. Полівчак Роман Григорович

140. Полівчак Тетяна Олександрівна

141. Полякова Алла Михайлівна

142. Польовчик Владислав Іванович

143. Польовчик Людмила Степанівна

144. Помазанська Любов Василівна

145. Разуваєва Галина Семенівна

146. Рекалюк Людмила Мусіївна

147. Роздобудько Валентина Захарівна

148. Рудик Дмитро Савович

149. Рудь Олена Миколаївна

150. Саєнко Іван Володимирович

151. Сапіга Андрій Дем’янович

152. Сафронова Тетяна Анатоліївна

153. Свистун Катерина Костянтинівна

154. Свистунова Людмила Георгіївна

155. Сисак Василь Полікарпович

156. Сінько Віктор Кирилович

157. Слета Едуард Федорович

158. Собчук Олександр Йосипович

159. Стадник Роман Іванович

160. Статкевич Галина Миколаївна

161. Стахів Володимир Михайлович

162. Степанова Лідія Григорівна

163. Степанюк Галина Ларіонівна

164. Стефанишин Джанетта Василівна

165. Стойко Любов Йосипівна

166. Стрільчук Петро Степанович

167. Сухопарова Ганна Володимирівна

168. Тарнавська Валентина Цезарівна

169. Теліга Ніна Іванівна

170. Тельнюк Володимир Миколайович

171. Теплицький Мирослав Тимофійович

172. Терейковська Лідія Петрівна

173. Тимчишин Олександр Йосипович

174. Толченнікова Ольга Іванівна

175. Тріщук Степан Тимофійович

176. Тювякова Людмила Геннадіївна

177. Федонюк Ярослав Іванович

178. Хома Марія Олександрівна

179. Хоптинець Валентина Миколаївна

180. Худий Богдан Мирославович

181. Цибченко Лідія Миколаївна

182. Цимбалістий Ксенофонт Серафимович

183. Чайніков Анатолій Аркадійович

184. Чаплінський Степан Васильович

185. Чергейко Галина Назарівна

186. Чумак Олександра Іванівна

187. Шах Наталія Іванівна

188. Шевчук Ольга Василівна

189. Шимчишин Володимир Миколайович

190. Шимчишин Лідія Сергіївна

191. Штейн Нінель Петрівна

192. Шугалей Віктор Семенович

193. Щепанський Тадей Іванович

194. Юрченко Віктор Васильович

195. Янішевська Марта Іванівна

196. Яровик Олександра Олександрівна



Другий випуск вечірньої форми навчання – 1968р.



1. Бесій Марія Іванівна

2. Безкоровайна Євгенія Євстахіївна

3. Безкоровайна Надія Михайлівна

4. Верезуб Віталій Іванович

5. Гайдукова Ольга Якимівна

6. Гладкова Олена Іванівна

7. Дворник Андрій Васильович

8. Залозний Михайло Олександрович

9. Криницький Анатолій Петрович

10. Кукурудза Іван Дмитрович

11. Кухарук Надія Іванівна

12. Корнейчук Микола Федорович

13. Літвінова Ніна Яківна

14. Макаренко Неля Максимівна

15. Масловська Світлана Йосипівна

16. Прошин Олександр Михайлович

17. Пікуш Зоя Пантелеївна

18. Ребель Віктор Матвійович

19. Семенюта Людмила Петрівна

20. Сеньків Богдан Степанович

21. Ткачук Віктор Денисович

22. Хоменко Алім Іванович