Двадцять шостий випуск 2022 р.

НАКАЗ

15 червня 2022 р.30 (Дм/с)

Бакалавр медсестринства

(денна форма навчання)

  1. Богайчук Софія Ігорівна

  2. Верхола Аліна Русланівна

  3. Гандзюк Христина Володимирівна

  4. Лучканін Діана Володимирівна

  5. Падковська Зоряна Володимирівна

  6. Райчук Катерина Віталіївна

  7. Семешкіна Вероніка Дмитрівна

  8. Тарасов Олексій Георгійович

  9. Темник Михайлина Дмитрівна

  10. Черник Ольга Миколаївна

  11. Чубата Христина Таня

  12. Кобець Олег Володимирович

НАКАЗ

15 червня 2022 р.31 (Дм/с)

Бакалавр медсестринства

(дистанційна форма навчання)

1. Андруневчин Наталія Іванівна

2. Барковська Надія Миколаївна

3. Бляшко Наталія Володимирівна

4. Бондаренко Руслана Олександрівна

5. Буряк Марія Василівна

6. Вовкунович Соломія Русланівна

7. Герасименко Олена Миколаївна

8. Гоголь Анастасія Василівна

9. Горбоконь Юлія Вікторівна

10.Грабовецький Тадей Романович

11.Гудиліна Юлія Ігорівна

12.Гуменюк Ірина Вікторівна

13.Дутчак Галина Миколаївна

14.Євона Влада Дмитрівна

15.Зюбрицька Софія Русланівна

16.Казюк Яна Ростиславівна

17.Калайджан Карина Олександрівна

18.Качан Олена Миколаївна

19.Квасний Володимир Васильович

20.Кікош Олена Олександрівна

21.Клебан Олена Віталіївна

22.Корж Анна Миколаївна

23.Коровець Людмила Сергіївна

24.Кремінь Марія Ігорівна

25.Крикавський Віталій Юрійович

26.Кутрик Йордана Василівна

27.Лазоришин Василина Василівна

28.Мажак Олександра Петрівна

29.Малинник Сніжана Романівна

30.Моісєєва Марія Василівна

31.Моісєєва Оксана Вікторівна

32.Окулова Ольга Михайлівна

33.Полюга Марта Степанівна

34.Попович Тетяна Романівна

35.Ружицька Соломія Михайлівна

36. Сирокомська Христина Миколаївна

37. Тихоліз Людмила Володимирівна

38. Ткачук Ірина Вікторівна

39. Тобілко Галина Іванівна

40. Топонарова Дар’я Геннадіївна

41. Фреїшин Тетяна Яремівна

42. Фуштей Мар’яна Михайлівна

43. Чванкіна Ірина Никифорівна

44. Юрчук Людмила Анатоліївна

45. Апостолюк Богдан Богданович

46. Білоножко Іван Володимирович

47. Булах Крістіна Петрівна

48. Гакман Андрій Ілліч

49. Гакман Олександра Петрівна

50. Григор’єв Сергій Миколайович

51. Григор’єва Надія Михайлівна

52. Дереглазова Катерина Валеріївна

53. Довгань Володимир Васильович

54. Ємельяшина Ксенія Михайлівна

55. Мазур Лілія Петрівна

56. Назар Андріана Володимирівна

57. Поліщук Наталія Валер’янівна

58. Рибій Катерина Юріївна

59. Федорець Любов Олександрівна

60. Чернявський Діана Михайлівна

Магістр медсестринства

(дистанційна форма навчання)

  1. Борух Дарина Ігорівна

  2. Двуліт Мирослав Миколайович

  3. Зінченко Альона Олександрівна

  4. Клепець Анастасія Юріївна

  5. Климович Світлана Михайлівна

  6. Колісник Олена Миколаївна

  7. Конов Іван Вікторович

  8. Куць Уляна Степанівна

  9. Рибіна Алла Михайлівна

  10. Ротар Тетяна Володимирівна

  11. Синенко Мар’яна Юріївна

"15" червня 2022 р. Наказ № 32 (Дм/с)

Бакалавр медсестринства

Денна форма навчання

ОПП «Парамедик»

1. Блаженець Дарина Вікторівна

2. Бунич Наталія Андріївна

3. Валетнікова Дарія Вікторівна

4. Калюжна Єлизавета Сергіївна

5. Каспрук Артур Дмитрович

6. Ковальчук Назар Володимирович

7. Ковдриш Наталія Володимирівна

8. Корневич Василь Олегович

9. Косінський Олег Іванович

10. Кубай Катерина Олександрівна

11. Кулицький Іван Володимирович

12. Логвиненко Варвара Володимирівна

13. Мазуркевич Аліна Романівна

14. Миколайчук Ірина Ігорівна

15. Новосад Анастасія Іванівна

16. Петрик Ніна Степанівна

17. Прокопчук Ірина Юріївна

18. Пучкова Олена Віталіївна

19. Сіжук Анастасія Василівна

20. Сікун Марина Володимирівна

21. Собчак Дарія Ігорівна

22. Сухий Віталій Романович

23. Федорців Любов Миколаївна