Іноземний факультет

Спеціальність «Лікувальна справа»

Двадцятий випуск-2019 р.



  1. Абдікадір Абдулжабір Мохамед

  2. Абдулаі Рашіда Міріам

  3. Абох Акпосеіпрегха Ебіпаде

  4. Авуах Шадрах Барффоур

  5. Авуні Саломей

  6. Аганрен Даніел Омегбан

  7. Аддо Соломон Аппеакоранг

  8. Аджібола Олуватобілоба Заінаб

  9. Аджіматі Адедамола Еммануель

  10. Акаінях Нелсон Мандела

  11. Аканде Олутімілеїн Філіп

  12. Акуах Крістіан Фосу

  13. Алджаммалі Алі Абдулсаттар Джаббар

  14. Алігбе Чуквуфумнаня Чідера

  15. Альвахаб Вахаб Махмуд Мустафа

  16. Аманкона Бедіако Еммануель

  17. Аметепі Дзампах Ніколь Джолі

  18. Ампонсах Вікторія Амобеах

  19. Ампонсах Генрі Осеі

  20. Ампонсем Крістіан

  21. Анофф Кеннет Корантенг

  22. Ансах Бісмарк Овусу

  23. Артур Маргарет Еба

  24. Асаре – Боахен Самуель

  25. Ассімба Нкока Джозеф Валері

  26. Атаа – Боакє Марта

  27. Ачеампонг Еммануель Боатенг

  28. Ашара Чінело Амауче

  29. Ашонг – Куартей Рут

  30. Багбін Джон

  31. Багхері Амір Реза

  32. Банась Адріан Хуберт

  33. Боаду Каролайн

  34. Боакє Гертруда

  35. Ботчвай Лавренція Нартекі

  36. Брай Ісаак Ніамекіе

  37. Браймах Харуна

  38. Ваєфі Асанті Енді

  39. Верещук Ольга Анатоліївна

  40. Грушка Олівія Анна

  41. Гусак Христина Сіра

  42. Джозеф Мері Чінвенду

  43. Еленду Чідера Рхода

  44. Етоло Елла Каролін Ла Бланхе

  45. Зеліньскі Каміл Пйотр

  46. Знаміровска Діана

  47. Зусурекуу Джоселін

  48. Ібрагім Ліна Омер Мохамед

  49. Ідову Гідеон Олуватобі

  50. Ілунга Касакула Дебора

  51. Кос Юлія Д

  52. Кот Магдалена Марія

  53. Куайнор – Меттле Нії Саул

  54. Кукуруза Юліана

  55. Кханбанде Арбааз Мохаммад Аріф

  56. Ларєа – Аджей Філіція Атве Кабукор

  57. Логоніа – Джан Соломон

  58. Маві Пушпендер

  59. Маіна Ібрахім Аджі

  60. Маіну Стефен Яв Фосу

  61. Матомола Марвін Салубоно

  62. Млиньчак Агнєшка Дарія

  63. Мохамед Асад Башір

  64. Мохаммед Аднан Амаду

  65. Нвосу Угонна Чімізіє

  66. Ндіхгіхдах Кезіах Данджума Ібрахім

  67. Нзех Франсес Іджеома

  68. Нярко Вівіан

  69. Обуна Чіненє Ліліан

  70. Ова Іябо Грейс

  71. Огедегбе Огале Елохо Орово

  72. Огунротімі Прешес опеємі

  73. Одеі Даніел Ампонсах

  74. Одонкор Езра Паді

  75. Одум Араба Асо

  76. Оєделе Іфедолапо Елізабед

  77. Озохілі Сандра Амарачі

  78. Окосун Карен – Вайт Осеме – Егбе

  79. Омоніджо Опеємі Естер

  80. Ону Чіома Олуебубе

  81. Ону Чісом Олучукву

  82. Оппан Келвін Еков

  83. Пельц Александра Данута

  84. Поку Еммануелла Адусеі

  85. Рамахе Абдулла ТХ Сабар

  86. Рхаіф Юнус Хамід Рхаіф

  87. Санкох Осман

  88. Саркоді – Аддо Авурама Боакєваа

  89. Сосновска Евеліна Анна

  90. Стемпєнь Еліза Маріанна

  91. Суллей Мемуна

  92. Твум Барімах Прінц

  93. Теттех Джозеф

  94. Туабу Годвін Кваку

  95. Фремпонг Майкл Нкетя

  96. Фрімпонг Кессе Джессіка

  97. Халаф Майях Салах Халаф

  98. Хойнацкі Адріан Оскар

  99. Чеіх Алі Віола

  100. Чеіх Алі Роза

  101. Шару Маріа

  102. Щипчик Даря