Тринадцятий випуск-2019р.

Іноземний факультет

Спеціальність «Медсестринство»

Бакалаври заочна форма навчання зима

1. Аронова Міхал П

2. Гершфелд Сабріна

3. Гонг Наталія Александровна

4. Грушіна Наталія

5. Кзая Малгорзата Марія

6. Кліпач Тімур

7. Лі Вікторія

8. Мотилев Ігор

9. Новахова Стелла

10. Пател Шаіталі

11. Прієва Шушанно

12. Райхман Александр Аркадійович

13. Сачак Маріна

14. Татарік Ізабел

15. Форде Люсі

Магістри

1. Алаєва Сара

2. Ізік Надія

3. Кліпах Вероніка

Бакалаври заочна форма навчання

1. Абдуллаєва Гульнора

2. Анісімова Наталя

3. Аргунова Татьяна

4. Ашер Яел

5. Барская Маріна

6. Бінкіна Маріна

7. Бошнакова Валентіна Стоянова

8. Брадлей Джозеф

9. Браін Зося

10. Бранч Єлена

11. Бураковскі Анна

12. Вайер Маріна

13. Вайкіунас Іна

14. Верещак Єлена

15. Гузейнова Саміра

16. Гур’єва Анна Павловна

17. Гутнік Дженні

18. Данатарова Айнагозел

19. Данілова Єлена

20. Данчак Наталія

21. Дементьєва Вілена

22. Джуліано Тетяна

23. Зайнулліна Ріма

24. Ісраілова Єлена

25. Істамова Шагло

26. Каган Єлена

27. Кадіу Рена

28. Каськів Оксана

29. Коган Інна

30. Кочмар Оксана

31. Лось Інна

32. Мелзер Іріна

33. Місік Лілія

34. Міськів Галина М

35. Мушеєва Шева

36. Назаров Свєтлана

37. Ніколаєва Злата

38. Норка Ольга

39. Обіеші Джой Чіненіе

40. Оборочану Тамара

41. Оленчук Марія

42. Орлова Юлія Борісовна

43. Пласа Дана

44. Подлєсний Анастасія

45. Процко Оксана

46. Рахімова Гулчехра

47. Риснюк Олеся

48. Рубінштейн Анатолій

49. Сандлер Алла

50. Сапелюк Юрій

51. Свистун Тетяна

52. Селезньова Наталія

53. Сімакіна Ксенія Ніколаєвна

54. Тиханська Оксана

55. Толмачева Харрісон Валентіна

56. Хачабаюк Маріна Яковлєвна

57. Хедлей Джуліана

58. Хідаятов Іскендер

59. Ходєєва Асоль Фаніловна

60. Хоряков Боріс

61. Штахл Сюзан М

62. Юшуваєва Свєтлана

63. Яковлєв Інесса

64. Якубов Неллі

65. Янкелевич Намістник Дана

66. Хайрапетян Каріне

Магістри заочна форма навчання

1. Абрамов Зебо

2. Аккерман Вікторія

3. Арабова Елана Даніелевна

4. Арно Марія

5. Голдшмідт Інна

6. Завлунов Жаннета

7. Ікромов Давлатбек

8. Йосеф Анна

9. Казієва Роза

10. Койне Оксана

11. Кремен Ілья

12. Лабінський Назар

13. Малаєва Поліна

14. Малявко Тетяна

15. Мамонова Анжелла

16. Морару Лідія

17. Піртс Тамара

18. Працовнік Тетяна

19. Сабадах Антоніна

20. Черній Тетяна

21. Шімунова Бурхо Белла